Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Yakushima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Yakushima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Yakushima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8123,612
BustAfghanistan 6,2203,865
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0753,775
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,5203,430
FarahAfghanistan 6,3883,970
GardizAfghanistan 5,7183,553
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7943,600
HeratAfghanistan 6,3243,930
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,6773,528
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,5863,471
KabulAfghanistan 5,6953,539
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0873,783
KhostAfghanistan 5,6613,518
KunduzAfghanistan 5,6693,523
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0503,759
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,8183,615
North SalangAfghanistan 5,6933,538
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2213,866
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,9473,696
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,0503,760
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,4664,018
ShkoderAlbania 9,3165,789
TiranaAlbania 9,3495,810
VloreAlbania 9,4265,858
AdrarAlgeria 11,6987,269
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7646,689
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7606,686
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4626,501
BatnaAlgeria 10,6436,614
BecharAlgeria 11,5297,164
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6476,616
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6397,233
BiskraAlgeria 10,7556,683
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2066,963
ChlefAlgeria 10,9176,784
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5826,576
DjanetAlgeria 11,2877,014
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9236,788
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2787,008
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7866,703
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0706,879
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9706,817
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9976,834
In SalahAlgeria 11,5687,189
MilianaAlgeria 10,8566,746
OranAlgeria 11,0826,886
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8677,374
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5176,536
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7027,272
TebessaAlgeria 10,5516,556
TimimounAlgeria 11,5557,180
TindoufAlgeria 12,2187,592
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8666,752
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9994,971
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,4242,749
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3896,456
HuamboAngola 13,0998,140
LuandaAngola 13,1298,158
LuenaAngola 12,6477,859
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,5678,431
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,36710,171
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,31610,139
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,30410,131
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,62310,330
ByrdAntarctica 13,7098,519
DavisAntarctica 11,8157,342
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,41110,198
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2697,624
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 19,04511,835
AzulArgentina 18,81311,691
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,52011,509
BarilocheArgentina 17,72011,011
Buenos AiresArgentina 19,03911,831
CeresArgentina 18,80111,683
ChamicalArgentina 18,39111,428
ChepesArgentina 18,36511,412
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,68910,992
ConcordiaArgentina 19,18011,919
CórdobaArgentina 18,59211,553
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,59511,555
CorrientesArgentina 19,04111,832
EsquelArgentina 17,63210,957
EzeizaArgentina 19,02311,821
FormosaArgentina 19,02811,824
General PicoArgentina 18,54911,527
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,09011,863
JuninArgentina 18,83511,704
La PlataArgentina 19,06611,848
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,15311,280
La RiojaArgentina 18,32811,389
LaboulayeArgentina 18,63311,579
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,09110,621
Las LomitasArgentina 18,74011,645
Malarg EArgentina 18,04611,214
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,89711,121
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,88411,735
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,77411,667
MendozaArgentina 18,14911,278
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,15611,282
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,21711,942
NeuquenArgentina 18,05511,220
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,80011,682
OranArgentina 18,32611,388
ParanaArgentina 18,94211,771
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,25911,968
PehuajoArgentina 18,69711,619
PergaminoArgentina 18,88811,737
PigeArgentina 18,57111,540
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,62211,572
PosadasArgentina 19,28811,985
PresidenciaArgentina 18,85511,717
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,05211,218
Punta IndioArgentina 19,08911,862
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,84511,711
ReconquistaArgentina 19,00611,811
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,57511,543
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,14110,652
RivadaviaArgentina 18,50811,501
RosarioArgentina 18,89611,742
SaltaArgentina 18,31111,379
San AntonioArgentina 18,18411,300
San LuisArgentina 18,37811,420
San RafaelArgentina 18,17011,291
Santa RosaArgentina 18,47111,478
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,53311,517
SarmientoArgentina 17,60510,940
TrelewArgentina 18,01111,192
TucumanArgentina 18,41811,445
UshuaiaArgentina 16,90910,508
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,50311,498
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,63511,580
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,45911,471
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5874,714
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,6109,700
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3114,543
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3954,595
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,0343,750
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0103,735
AmberleyAustralia 6,8624,264
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,9104,294
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,8534,259
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4493,386
CairnsAustralia 5,4973,416
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,5584,696
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4073,982
CedunaAustralia 6,9594,324
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5304,058
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,7733,588
Cobar MoAustralia 7,0634,389
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,1093,175
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,1544,446
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7834,215
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1953,229
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7602,958
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9463,695
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,2124,482
East SaleAustralia 7,8064,851
Esperance (po)Australia 7,2004,474
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1994,474
EssendonAustralia 7,7174,795
ForrestAustralia 6,8124,233
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,8174,857
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7964,223
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,1673,832
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4153,365
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,3215,171
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,3235,172
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,8783,653
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8714,270
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,1775,081
LavertonAustralia 7,7284,802
LearmonthAustralia 6,1133,799
LongreachAustralia 6,1583,827
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,1583,826
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,5114,667
Low HeadAustralia 8,1145,042
Mackay MoAustralia 6,0603,766
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,8206,102
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8533,637
MeekatharraAustralia 6,4684,019
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,7094,790
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,7274,802
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,2854,527
Mount GambierAustralia 7,6484,753
Mount IsaAustralia 5,7563,577
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,6984,784
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,4563,391
Nowra RanAustralia 7,5574,696
NuriootpaAustralia 7,2654,514
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0213,742
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,4564,012
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1004,412
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7893,597
RichmondAustralia 7,4224,612
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3413,940
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4704,642
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4624,637
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5753,465
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,5743,464
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7202,933
TibooburraAustralia 6,7594,200
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,7813,593
WaggaAustralia 7,4974,659
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9583,703
WilliamtownAustralia 7,3704,580
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,5863,471
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4343,998
WoomeraAustralia 6,8744,271
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1043,172
GrazAustria 9,2475,746
InnsbruckAustria 9,4665,882
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3385,803
LinzAustria 9,2355,739
SalzburgAustria 9,3335,800
ViennaAustria 9,1075,659
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3795,828
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3094,542
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4234,613
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3154,545
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4174,609
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,0335,614
LerwickUk 9,0355,614
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2934,532
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3394,561
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2584,510
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2454,502
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1974,472
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3434,563
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3644,576
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3624,575
Horta, FaialAzores 12,0597,493
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0507,488
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,0257,473
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,1618,179
MuharraqBahrain 7,6754,770
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9502,455
DhakaBangladesh 4,0292,504
CharnocksBarbados 15,0639,360
BrestBelarus 8,4345,241
GomelBelarus 7,9864,963
GrodnoBelarus 8,3275,174
MinskBelarus 8,1055,036
MogilevBelarus 7,9604,947
VitebskBelarus 7,8874,901
BrusselsBelgium 9,5675,945
D’UccleBelgium 9,5675,945
OstendeBelgium 9,6025,967
Belize CityBelize 13,2508,233
BeninBenin 13,1638,179
BohiconBenin 13,1318,160
CotonouBenin 13,1638,179
KandiBenin 12,7717,936
NatitingouBenin 12,9588,053
ParakouBenin 12,9288,033
SaveBenin 13,0358,100
BermudaBermuda 12,8537,987
La PazBolivia 17,55710,910
Santa CruzBolivia 18,03411,206
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2725,762
FrancistownBotswana 12,3967,703
MaunBotswana 12,7227,906
TshaneBotswana 13,0508,109
AimoresBrazil 18,54511,524
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,71711,009
AltamiraBrazil 16,97710,550
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,31410,759
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 19,05711,842
ApodiBrazil 17,01210,571
AracajuBrazil 17,50610,878
AracuaiBrazil 18,34111,397
AragarcasBrazil 18,37811,420
AraxaBrazil 18,78811,675
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,26010,726
BageBrazil 19,54812,147
BambuiBrazil 18,81311,690
BarbacenaBrazil 18,85711,718
BarbalhaBrazil 17,24510,716
BarcelosBrazil 16,44510,219
BarraBrazil 17,77711,047
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,21610,698
BarreirasBrazil 17,93911,148
BelémBrazil 16,79710,438
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,73311,641
BelterraBrazil 16,87310,485
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,58710,929
Bom JesusBrazil 19,79712,302
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,01711,196
BrasiliaBrazil 18,38511,425
BrevesBrazil 16,82210,453
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,67311,603
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,91911,756
CabroboBrazil 17,37110,794
CaceresBrazil 18,20911,315
CaetiteBrazil 18,07311,231
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,08210,615
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,79011,676
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,25011,962
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 19,08711,861
Campos SalesBrazil 17,25210,721
CanavieirasBrazil 18,06711,227
CaparaoBrazil 18,68711,612
CapinopolisBrazil 18,71411,629
CaratingaBrazil 18,63511,580
CaravelasBrazil 18,27711,358
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,12911,265
CarolinaBrazil 17,44510,840
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,38912,049
CataguasesBrazil 18,81511,692
CatalaoBrazil 18,65111,590
CatanduvaBrazil 18,98611,798
CaxiasBrazil 17,10910,632
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,79012,298
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,90310,504
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,86211,721
ChapecoBrazil 19,53112,137
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,86311,100
CipoBrazil 17,59610,934
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,55410,908
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,62011,571
CordeiroBrazil 18,85611,717
CorrentinaBrazil 18,07711,233
CorumbaBrazil 18,51311,504
CoximBrazil 18,58411,549
CrateusBrazil 17,06810,606
CuiabaBrazil 18,22711,326
CuritibaBrazil 19,46312,094
DiamantinaBrazil 18,54711,525
DiamantinoBrazil 18,09511,244
DouradosBrazil 18,95711,780
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 19,00211,808
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,71012,248
EspinosaBrazil 18,17611,295
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,57110,298
FloraniaBrazil 17,01610,574
FlorestaBrazil 17,34710,780
FlorianoBrazil 17,30810,755
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,69512,239
FormosaBrazil 18,35111,404
FortalezaBrazil 16,84810,470
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,27011,975
FrancaBrazil 18,90511,748
GaranhunsBrazil 17,27910,737
GoianiaBrazil 18,49011,490
GoiasBrazil 18,40411,437
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,53211,516
GrajauBrazil 17,26510,729
GuairaBrazil 19,16311,908
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,91710,512
GuaratingaBrazil 18,20111,310
IbiriteBrazil 18,74611,649
IguatuBrazil 17,14610,655
IlheusBrazil 17,99011,179
ImperatrizBrazil 17,24510,716
IndaialBrazil 19,62812,197
IpameriBrazil 18,60211,559
IraiBrazil 19,49512,114
IreceBrazil 17,75811,035
ItaberabaBrazil 17,83111,080
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,83810,463
ItaitubaBrazil 17,02810,582
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,47511,480
ItaperunaBrazil 18,75111,652
ItapevaBrazil 19,29811,992
ItirucuBrazil 17,89211,118
ItuacuBrazil 17,99711,184
IvinhemaBrazil 19,00811,812
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,20811,936
JacobinaBrazil 17,69210,994
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,92110,515
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,01910,576
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,56911,539
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,88611,736
LavrasBrazil 18,90911,751
LencoisBrazil 17,87211,106
LinharesBrazil 18,47911,483
LondrinaBrazil 19,21511,941
MacapaBrazil 16,62810,333
MacauBrazil 16,90710,506
MaceioBrazil 17,31310,758
MachadoBrazil 18,98811,799
ManausBrazil 16,78310,429
MarabaBrazil 17,23110,708
MaringaBrazil 19,19811,930
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,82010,452
Monte AzulBrazil 18,18611,301
Monte SantoBrazil 17,56610,916
MonteiroBrazil 17,20610,692
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,39711,432
Morada NovaBrazil 16,97710,550
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,72511,015
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,88911,738
ObidosBrazil 16,78310,429
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,34410,778
ParacatuBrazil 18,53011,515
ParanaBrazil 18,02611,202
ParanaguaBrazil 19,46812,098
ParanaibaBrazil 18,81311,690
ParintinsBrazil 16,83310,460
ParnaibaBrazil 16,87710,488
Passo FundoBrazil 19,63512,201
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,67411,604
PaulistanaBrazil 17,39810,811
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,41310,820
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,21811,321
PeixeBrazil 17,97511,170
PetrolinaBrazil 17,50610,878
PicosBrazil 17,29610,748
PiraiBrazil 18,99811,806
PirenopolisBrazil 18,39911,433
PompeuBrazil 18,69911,620
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,93711,768
Porto De MozBrazil 16,81510,449
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,52312,132
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,17410,672
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,83012,322
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,82711,078
PosseBrazil 18,17911,297
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,02410,579
RecifeBrazil 17,11410,635
RemansoBrazil 17,58910,930
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,04710,593
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,98411,797
Rio NegroBrazil 19,53712,140
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,62011,570
SalvadorBrazil 17,78711,053
Santa MariaBrazil 19,58812,172
SantaremBrazil 16,85410,474
SantosBrazil 19,23811,955
Sao CarlosBrazil 19,07411,853
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,36010,788
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,14210,653
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,77512,288
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,42212,069
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,99911,806
Sao LuisBrazil 16,87310,485
Sao MateusBrazil 18,40211,435
São PauloBrazil 19,20411,933
Sao SimaoBrazil 19,01011,813
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,91610,512
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,60710,941
SerrinhaBrazil 17,67210,982
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,69811,619
SobralBrazil 16,90210,503
SoureBrazil 16,71510,387
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,80511,064
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,50012,118
SurubimBrazil 17,13510,648
TaguatingaBrazil 17,99311,181
TarauacaBrazil 16,68810,370
TauaBrazil 17,14810,656
TefeBrazil 16,60410,318
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,41311,442
TeresinaBrazil 17,12010,639
TiriosBrazil 16,32210,143
TorresBrazil 19,89212,361
TracuateuaBrazil 16,74710,407
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,92211,758
TriunfoBrazil 17,25110,720
TucuruiBrazil 17,05010,595
TuriacuBrazil 16,80110,440
UaupesBrazil 16,13710,028
UbatubaBrazil 19,13611,891
UberabaBrazil 18,82411,698
VassourasBrazil 18,96411,784
VicosaBrazil 18,76311,659
VitoriaBrazil 18,57711,544
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 18,09411,244
Ze DocaBrazil 17,02310,578
BurgasBulgaria 8,7475,435
LomBulgaria 8,9595,567
PlevenBulgaria 8,8925,526
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9585,567
SadovoBulgaria 8,9465,559
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0975,653
SofiaBulgaria 9,0215,606
VarnaBulgaria 8,6745,390
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,0368,101
BurundiBurundi 11,2827,011
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,3862,104
SiemreapCambodia 3,3372,074
BatouriCameroon 12,2297,599
DoualaCameroon 12,6797,879
GarouaCameroon 12,0037,459
MamfeCameroon 12,6067,833
MarouaCameroon 11,8537,366
NgaoundereCameroon 12,1177,530
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4807,755
YaoundeCameroon 12,5297,785
YokoCameroon 12,3417,669
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6405,369
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0664,391
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,3987,083
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,4434,625
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2356,360
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,2646,378
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,0006,836
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6485,374
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,7295,424
Banff, AbCanada 8,8805,518
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,9376,796
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,8066,715
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0905,648
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8876,144
Blue River, BcCanada 8,6095,350
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0826,887
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8724,892
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7886,082
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6245,980
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0605,630
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,1897,574
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1005,033
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,9744,955
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9705,574
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,0695,014
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3835,209
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,1775,703
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,9285,548
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6816,016
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,3724,581
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1425,059
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,6356,609
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8845,521
Chapais, QcCanada 10,7516,681
Charlo, NbCanada 11,1386,921
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3837,074
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3777,070
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Chatham, NbCanada 11,2606,997
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,9745,577
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,2226,352
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,5746,571
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,2785,766
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5364,683
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6955,403
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9355,552
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,6766,634
Comox, BcCanada 8,4195,231
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1545,067
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0865,646
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0425,619
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,0146,844
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6856,018
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,3415,183
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6784,771
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,1286,915
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,8585,504
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,9076,778
Dryden, OnCanada 10,1206,289
Earlton, OnCanada 10,8456,739
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,8435,495
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,8265,484
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,8295,487
Edson, AbCanada 8,6735,389
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1555,067
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8285,486
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6966,025
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9514,941
Eureka, NtCanada 7,5414,686
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,3035,781
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,5885,337
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,7315,426
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0384,995
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0735,638
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9404,934
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,4645,260
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2825,146
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3855,210
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,3507,053
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,3607,059
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4125,849
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,1796,947
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4635,880
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5435,309
Golden, BcCanada 8,7935,464
Goose, NfCanada 10,6476,616
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8976,772
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,4435,247
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4877,138
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,2787,008
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1864,466
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,5487,176
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,5237,161
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,2616,998
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,6476,616
Harrow, OnCanada 11,2606,997
Hay River, NtCanada 8,2415,121
Hope, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2924,531
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,7816,078
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1234,426
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4125,849
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4004,598
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9495,561
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6305,363
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,5566,560
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,5556,559
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7395,431
Kenora, OnCanada 10,0546,248
Kingston, OnCanada 11,2707,003
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,8294,244
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8344,868
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,0176,224
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,1976,958
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1205,667
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6136,595
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8554,881
Langara, BcCanada 7,6934,780
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,0936,272
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1365,677
London, OnCanada 11,2306,978
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,7755,453
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1675,697
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5915,339
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,6405,369
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0766,883
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,3075,783
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,1764,459
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0485,001
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,2285,734
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3717,066
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,0346,857
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,2326,980
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,2286,977
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4775,889
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4316,482
Morden, MbCanada 9,9386,176
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,1046,900
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2786,387
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9736,818
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4906,518
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5164,671
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,1565,690
North Bay, OnCanada 10,9616,811
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,1866,951
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,1886,952
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4535,252
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5375,305
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7575,441
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0716,880
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2106,966
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,0776,262
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4405,244
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,2917,016
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2135,104
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8696,133
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2495,748
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3135,166
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8464,875
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5575,939
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8724,892
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,1536,931
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3725,202
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,9045,533
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9666,193
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5155,913
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5145,912
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8724,892
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,7465,435
Roberval, QcCanada 10,9506,804
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,6817,258
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2775,765
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,4337,104
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8134,855
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,6835,396
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,2106,966
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2785,765
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7666,690
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,3976,461
Scott, SkCanada 9,1575,690
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,8996,773
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,5517,178
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,2877,014
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9584,324
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,1216,289
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1306,295
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,6495,374
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0074,976
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,1926,955
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3497,053
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3715,823
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3645,819
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4357,106
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3515,189
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9464,938
Teslin, YtCanada 7,4594,635
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,4025,842
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,4645,260
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3875,833
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,3976,461
Timmins, OnCanada 10,6766,634
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4005,220
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,2356,981
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,2226,973
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2506,991
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8716,134
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,3717,066
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6465,373
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,8436,738
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5555,316
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9085,535
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,9845,582
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5725,327
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5685,324
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,5976,585
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,2166,970
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6604,760
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3174,547
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0626,874
Windsor, OnCanada 11,2346,981
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,9156,161
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4335,862
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,5897,201
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1965,093
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5575,939
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5987,829
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5917,824
SalCape Verde 14,0628,739
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,8527,365
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0986,897
AbecheChad 11,0506,867
FayaChad 10,9316,793
MoundouChad 11,8147,341
N’DjamenaChad 11,6747,254
AntofagastaChile 17,78911,054
AricaChile 17,50910,880
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,42310,827
ChicoChile 17,38110,801
ChillanChile 17,80611,065
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,71211,006
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,95011,154
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,34910,781
Curico-General FreireChile 17,90811,128
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,66010,974
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2208,836
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,74410,405
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,91511,133
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,59610,934
ParronChile 17,96811,166
Puerto AysenChile 17,38810,805
Puerto MonttChile 17,55910,912
Punta ArenasChile 16,95610,537
QuinteroChile 17,91111,130
SantiagoChile 17,97311,169
SewellChile 17,99711,184
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,69510,996
ValdiviaChile 17,61210,944
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,71011,005
VallenarChile 17,99411,182
ValparaisoChile 17,93911,148
AltaiChina 4,0842,538
BeijingChina 1,6811,044
ChangchunChina 1,571976
ChangduChina 3,1901,982
ChangshaChina 1,7431,083
ChengduChina 2,5481,583
ChongqingChina 2,3211,443
DuianChina 3,0811,914
ErlianChina 2,2091,373
GanzhouChina 1,6151,003
GuangzhouChina 1,8801,168
HaikouChina 2,3511,461
HailarChina 2,2921,424
HamiChina 3,5572,211
HetanChina 4,6942,917
JiuquanChina 3,0891,920
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,9993,106
KashiChina 5,0093,113
KunmingChina 2,8111,747
LanzhouChina 2,5601,591
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,7872,353
NanchangChina 1,440895
NanjingChina 1,142710
NanningChina 2,3891,485
PingbianChina 1,6581,030
QingdaoChina 1,149714
QiqiharChina 1,9771,228
RuoqiangChina 3,9642,463
ShanghaiChina 884549
ShantouChina 1,587986
ShenyangChina 1,415879
TaiyuanChina 1,8471,148
TaoyuanChina 1,103685
TengchongChina 3,2101,995
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,0452,514
Xi’AnChina 2,0831,295
XichangChina 2,7651,718
YanjiChina 1,392865
YichangChina 1,8531,151
YinchuanChina 2,4081,496
YiningChina 4,5492,827
ZhengzhouChina 1,6641,034
ZhijiangChina 2,0651,283
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,4329,590
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,4059,573
AraucaColombia 15,2679,487
BarranquillaColombia 14,6809,123
Benito SalasColombia 15,3959,566
BogotáColombia 15,3059,511
Camilo DazaColombia 15,0889,376
El CaranoColombia 15,0609,359
Las GaviotasColombia 15,5039,634
MatecanaColombia 15,1989,444
PeralesColombia 15,2699,488
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,5149,640
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6819,123
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1148,770
Simon BolivarColombia 14,6869,126
VanguardiaColombia 15,3879,561
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,38510,182
YariguiesColombia 15,1069,387
MoroniComoros 10,4206,475
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,1848,814
LimonCosta Rica 14,2648,864
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,1418,787
San JoseCosta Rica 14,1958,821
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,4185,853
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3755,826
SibenikCroatia 9,4435,868
SplitCroatia 9,4245,856
ZagrebCroatia 9,2955,776
CamagueyCuba 13,4978,387
CasablancaCuba 13,0968,138
HavanaCuba 13,1118,147
WillemstadCuraçao 14,8359,219
FamagustaCyprus 8,6715,388
LarnacaCyprus 8,7105,412
LimassolCyprus 8,7665,448
NicosiaCyprus 8,7215,419
BrnoCzech Republic 9,0275,609
ChebCzech Republic 9,2065,721
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9085,535
PragueCzech Republic 9,1015,655
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2376,983
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9117,402
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6677,871
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9157,404
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0307,476
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8005,468
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6945,403
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0155,602
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9825,582
MarstalDenmark 8,9575,566
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8785,517
OdenseDenmark 8,9225,544
RandersDenmark 8,8635,507
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7165,417
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9425,557
TønderDenmark 9,0305,612
TylstrupDenmark 8,8145,477
TystofteDenmark 8,8895,524
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7635,445
VestervigDenmark 8,9185,542
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1265,671
Melville HallDominica 14,7519,167
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,9938,696
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,0978,760
AzuaDominican Republic 14,1148,771
BaniDominican Republic 14,1578,797
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,1328,782
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,1368,784
CabreraDominican Republic 14,0358,721
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,0778,748
CotuiDominican Republic 14,0818,750
DajabonDominican Republic 13,9648,677
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,0978,760
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,0618,738
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,1608,799
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,0218,713
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,1518,793
HigueyDominican Republic 14,1878,816
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,0538,733
ImbertDominican Republic 13,9948,696
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,0578,735
JimaniDominican Republic 14,0868,753
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,1978,822
La VegaDominican Republic 14,0558,734
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,1678,804
LuperonDominican Republic 13,9678,679
MichesDominican Republic 14,1358,783
MocaDominican Republic 14,0358,722
MoncionDominican Republic 14,0068,703
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,9378,661
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,1248,777
NaguaDominican Republic 14,0648,740
NeybaDominican Republic 14,0928,757
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,1228,776
PimentelDominican Republic 14,0748,746
PoloDominican Republic 14,1378,785
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,9968,697
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,0478,729
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,0288,717
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0538,732
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1858,815
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,1158,771
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,0418,725
SamanaDominican Republic 14,1028,763
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,1528,794
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,0288,717
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,1238,776
San JuanDominican Republic 14,0678,741
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,2068,828
SanchezDominican Republic 14,0918,756
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,0218,713
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,9918,694
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,1588,798
TamayoDominican Republic 14,1088,767
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,1238,776
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,0828,751
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,9628,676
YamasaDominican Republic 14,1188,773
YasicaDominican Republic 14,0088,705
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2168,834
CanarEcuador 15,6259,709
GuayaquilEcuador 15,5229,645
IzobambaEcuador 15,4709,613
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,3789,556
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,7269,772
MilagroEcuador 15,5409,656
OtavaloEcuador 15,4399,594
PichilingueEcuador 15,4669,611
PortoviejoEcuador 15,3869,561
PuyoEcuador 15,6109,700
QuitoEcuador 15,4589,606
RumipambaEcuador 15,5229,646
San GabrielEcuador 15,4389,593
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2125,724
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0795,642
AswanEgypt 9,3835,831
AsyutEgypt 9,3635,818
BahariyaEgypt 9,4645,881
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2385,741
CairoEgypt 9,1535,688
DabaaEgypt 9,3425,805
DakhlaEgypt 9,6255,981
El ArishEgypt 8,8995,530
El TorEgypt 9,0735,638
FarafraEgypt 9,6165,975
HelwanEgypt 9,1725,700
HurguadaEgypt 9,1275,671
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0575,628
KhargaEgypt 9,4945,900
KosseirEgypt 9,1365,677
LuxorEgypt 9,2965,777
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4235,856
MinyaEgypt 9,3265,795
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0195,605
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9015,531
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0225,607
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0745,639
SalloumEgypt 9,5735,949
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6926,023
SohagEgypt 9,3325,799
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0115,600
TahrirEgypt 9,1815,705
TantaEgypt 9,1485,685
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,4838,379
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5248,404
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,4718,371
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5168,399
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7827,943
AsmaraEritrea 9,3195,791
AssabEritrea 9,0845,645
MassawaEritrea 9,2515,749
TallinEstonia 7,9744,955
TartuEstonia 7,9404,934
VilsandiEstonia 8,1695,076
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6816,016
GonderEthiopia 9,6115,972
NegeleEthiopia 9,8136,098
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,54310,902
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0575,628
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0785,641
Laucala BayFiji 7,4334,619
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,3274,553
NandiFiji 7,3274,553
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8404,872
HelsinkiFinland 7,9324,929
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9074,913
JoensuuFinland 7,5694,703
JokioinenFinland 7,9504,940
JyvskylFinland 7,7644,825
KajaaniFinland 7,5824,712
KuopioFinland 7,6484,753
KuusamoFinland 7,4414,624
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7134,793
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1595,070
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9404,934
OuluFinland 7,6504,754
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4814,648
TampereFinland 7,9024,910
TurkuFinland 8,0254,987
VaasaFinland 7,9044,912
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0146,223
BiarritzFrance 10,4716,507
BordeauxFrance 10,3116,408
BrestFrance 10,1786,325
CaenFrance 9,9326,172
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0206,226
DijonFrance 9,8106,096
GourdonFrance 10,2106,345
GrenobleFrance 9,9416,178
Le MansFrance 10,0056,217
LilleFrance 9,6475,995
LyonFrance 9,9416,177
MarseilleFrance 10,1076,280
MontpellierFrance 10,1656,317
NancyFrance 9,6395,990
NantesFrance 10,1606,313
NiceFrance 9,9766,199
ParisFrance 9,8276,107
PerpignanFrance 10,2956,397
StrasbourgFrance 9,5755,950
ToulonFrance 10,0936,272
ToulouseFrance 10,3046,403
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,0869,996
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,19910,066
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,0879,997
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,19510,064
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,9959,940
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,5856,578
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7876,082
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7856,081
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8616,749
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,6777,256
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2846,391
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3966,460
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,3745,825
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,6876,641
BitamGabon 12,6437,857
CocobeachGabon 12,8848,006
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,6807,879
LambarnGabon 12,9338,037
LastourvilleGabon 12,7117,898
LibrevilleGabon 12,9358,038
MakokouGabon 12,6117,836
MayumbaGabon 13,0608,115
MitzicGabon 12,7207,904
MkamboGabon 12,4847,758
MoandaGabon 12,6977,890
MouilaGabon 12,9328,036
Port-GentilGabon 13,0698,121
TchibanGabon 12,9918,073
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,6529,105
BanjulGambia 14,0128,707
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7254,801
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4944,657
BerlinGermany 8,9875,585
BrockenGermany 9,1755,701
CologneGermany 9,4245,856
DresdenGermany 9,0555,627
ErfurtGermany 9,2165,727
EssenGermany 9,3905,835
FichtelbergGermany 9,1495,685
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4025,843
GeisenheimGermany 9,4495,872
GorlitzGermany 8,9895,586
HamburgGermany 9,0725,637
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0725,637
HannoverGermany 9,1745,701
HelgolandGermany 9,1335,676
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4465,870
KarlsruheGermany 9,5005,903
KasselGermany 9,2735,762
KonstanzGermany 9,5575,939
LeipzigGermany 9,1105,661
LindenbergGermany 8,9625,569
MagdeburgGermany 9,1025,656
MunichGermany 9,3615,817
MünsterGermany 9,3155,788
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9365,553
NurembergGermany 9,3175,790
NurnbergGermany 9,3195,791
PotsdamGermany 9,0055,596
RostockGermany 8,9285,548
SchleswigGermany 9,0285,610
StuttgartGermany 9,4765,888
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5345,925
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4755,888
AccraGhana 13,4328,347
KumasiGhana 13,4708,370
TamaleGhana 13,2108,209
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3097,028
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9545,564
AthensGreece 9,2865,770
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3005,779
ChiosGreece 9,0845,645
CorfuGreece 9,4525,874
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2725,762
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3405,804
IoanninaGreece 9,3845,831
KalamataGreece 9,4675,883
KerkiraGreece 9,4525,874
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4435,868
LamiaGreece 9,3215,792
LarissaGreece 9,2765,764
LemnosGreece 9,0725,638
LimnosGreece 9,0585,629
MethoniGreece 9,5055,907
MilosGreece 9,3105,785
MitiliniGreece 9,0105,599
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0125,600
NaxosGreece 9,2175,728
PatrasGreece 9,4125,849
RhodesGreece 9,0565,627
SamosGreece 9,0675,634
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1705,698
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4115,848
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1825,706
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4105,847
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5055,907
AasiaatGreenland 8,9935,588
AmmassalikGreenland 9,2945,775
AputiteqGreenland 9,0085,597
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9154,919
FrederikshbGreenland 9,7416,053
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,1875,709
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9395,555
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5895,337
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9395,555
JulianehbGreenland 9,8816,140
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1865,708
Kap TobinGreenland 8,5975,342
NanortalikGreenland 9,9436,179
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,8296,108
NordGreenland 7,4254,614
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5005,903
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0505,003
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,9436,179
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1845,707
UpernavikGreenland 8,5315,301
UummannaqGreenland 8,7775,454
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,6679,114
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,6689,115
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3488,294
BokeGuinea 14,1238,776
ConakryGuinea 14,1608,799
FaranahGuinea 13,9188,649
KankanGuinea 13,7838,565
KindiaGuinea 14,0668,741
KissidougouGuinea 13,9208,650
LabeGuinea 13,9188,649
MacentaGuinea 13,9508,669
MamouGuinea 13,9848,690
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9228,651
SiguiriGuinea 13,6868,505
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0918,756
GeorgetownGuyana 15,7759,803
TimehriGuyana 15,8059,822
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,0608,737
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4504,630
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1024,413
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2644,514
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9404,312
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0003,107
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2584,510
CatacamasHonduras 13,6368,474
CholutecaHonduras 13,6928,509
La CeibaHonduras 13,5018,390
La MesaHonduras 13,4558,361
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,7458,541
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4558,361
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6258,466
TelaHonduras 13,4628,365
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8701,162
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,8701,162
BudapestHungary 8,9995,592
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9925,588
DebrecenHungary 8,8395,493
KeszthelyHungary 9,1565,689
MiskolcHungary 8,8555,503
PecsHungary 9,1445,682
SzegedHungary 9,0115,600
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1575,690
AkureyriIceland 9,0025,594
DalatangiIceland 8,9425,557
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0735,638
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1905,711
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,8815,519
ReykhólarIceland 9,1065,658
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2345,738
StykkisholmurIceland 9,1535,688
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2765,764
AgraIndia 5,0973,167
AhmedabadIndia 5,7603,580
AkolaIndia 5,4383,379
AllahabadIndia 4,8032,984
AmritsarIndia 5,2603,269
BangaloreIndia 5,7603,579
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8953,663
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6142,867
BikanerIndia 5,5153,427
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,5113,425
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8532,394
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8532,394
DaltonganjIndia 4,6302,877
DarbhangaIndia 4,3812,722
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4802,163
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4702,156
DumkaIndia 4,3172,682
DwarkaIndia 6,1273,808
GoaIndia 5,9903,722
GuwahatiIndia 3,8392,386
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,4493,386
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4723,401
JagdalpurIndia 5,0303,126
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2792,659
KotaIndia 5,3743,339
KozhikodeIndia 6,0243,743
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9543,079
LudhianaIndia 5,1823,220
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0253,744
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8753,029
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,9233,680
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2533,264
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2283,249
New DelhiIndia 5,1303,188
PambanIndia 5,8103,611
PuneIndia 5,8403,629
SagarIndia 5,1463,198
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2033,233
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0693,772
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0693,772
VeravalIndia 6,0683,771
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,9733,090
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,7992,361
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,8102,367
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,7942,979
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,5722,841
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,2702,032
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,4952,172
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,4902,790
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,4432,761
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7332,941
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,0642,525
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,8092,367
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,5042,799
AbadanIran 7,7034,787
ArakIran 7,4104,605
BabolsarIran 7,0634,389
Bandar AbbasIran 7,1134,420
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3014,537
Bandar LengehIran 7,2854,527
BirjandIran 6,6364,124
BushehrIran 7,5384,684
ChahbaharIran 6,8024,227
DezfulIran 7,6054,726
EsfahanIran 7,3084,541
IranshahrIran 6,7164,173
KermanIran 6,9344,309
KermanshahIran 7,6224,736
Khoram AbadIran 7,5654,701
MashhadIran 6,4844,029
OroomiehIran 7,6534,756
RamsarIran 7,2224,488
RashtIran 7,2934,532
SemnanIran 7,0404,375
ShahroudIran 6,8794,275
ShirazIran 7,3544,570
TabrizIran 7,5354,682
TeheranIran 7,2144,483
YazdIran 7,1074,416
ZahedanIran 6,6104,108
ZanjanIran 7,4124,606
BaghdadIraq 7,9184,921
BasraIraq 7,7354,806
BelmulletIreland 9,8786,139
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9066,156
ClaremorrisIreland 9,8896,145
ClonesIreland 9,7786,076
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,8266,106
CorkIreland 10,0376,237
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0426,240
DublinIreland 9,8116,097
KilkennyIreland 9,9276,169
Malin HeadIreland 9,6776,014
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9156,161
ShannonIreland 9,9806,202
ValentiaIreland 10,1006,277
EilatIsrael 8,8895,524
HaifaIsrael 8,7085,411
JerusalemIsrael 8,7415,432
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7605,444
AlbengaItaly 9,8926,147
AlgheroItaly 10,1436,303
AmendolaItaly 9,6065,969
AnconaItaly 9,6005,966
ArezzoItaly 9,7146,037
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5645,943
BergamoItaly 9,6796,014
BolognaItaly 9,6696,009
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5265,920
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7296,046
BrindisiItaly 9,5175,914
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2006,338
CameriItaly 9,7486,058
CampobassoItaly 9,6736,011
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1076,281
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1826,327
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2006,338
Cape MeleItaly 9,8966,150
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7396,052
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9326,172
CerviaItaly 9,6315,985
CiampinoItaly 9,7886,082
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7306,046
Cisa PassItaly 9,7556,062
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8196,101
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4735,887
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9826,203
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6896,021
DecimomannuItaly 10,1986,337
DobbiacoItaly 9,4555,875
FalconaraItaly 9,6105,972
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7286,045
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6225,979
FonniItaly 10,1236,290
FrontoneItaly 9,6566,000
FrosinoneItaly 9,7546,061
GelaItaly 10,0176,225
GenoaItaly 9,8236,104
GhediItaly 9,6636,005
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5785,952
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7466,056
GrossetoItaly 9,8146,099
GrottaglieItaly 9,5645,943
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0316,233
GuidoniaItaly 9,7656,068
IstranaItaly 9,5375,927
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2406,364
LatinaItaly 9,7866,081
LatronicoItaly 9,6866,019
LecceItaly 9,5335,924
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8566,125
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6055,969
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8486,120
MilanItaly 9,7196,040
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7376,051
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8346,111
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7446,055
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0476,243
PadovaItaly 9,5705,947
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5655,944
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0056,217
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0156,223
PantelleriaItaly 10,1896,332
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7076,032
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1436,303
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,7006,027
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6425,991
PiacenzaItaly 9,7346,049
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7866,081
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6165,975
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8296,108
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6626,004
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8076,094
PrizziItaly 10,0266,230
RadicofaniItaly 9,7606,065
Resia PassItaly 9,5505,934
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6275,982
RivoltoItaly 9,4615,879
Rolle PassItaly 9,5125,911
RomeItaly 9,7836,079
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8106,096
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4465,870
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9326,172
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5795,953
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5485,933
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7806,077
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1196,288
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7136,036
SigonellaItaly 9,9476,181
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5785,952
TarvisioItaly 9,3915,836
TermoliItaly 9,6205,978
TorinoItaly 9,8396,114
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8316,109
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0756,261
TrevicoItaly 9,6726,010
TrevisoItaly 9,5355,925
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4405,866
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8416,115
UdineItaly 9,4435,868
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9726,197
VeniceItaly 9,5365,926
VeronaItaly 9,6315,985
VicenzaItaly 9,5805,953
Vigna Di Val